List of Lawyers 2017-10-16T08:51:49+00:00
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
ABAD, AL MAYO CANTURIAS 40117 1995
ABAD, MANUEL PAGE 26555 1976
ABAD, JR., PABLITO MANDREZA 46757 2002
ABARQUEZ, III., PRIMITIVO LAGARNIA 40609 1996
ABAS, MIGUEL LAMBOJON 37213 1991
ABAS-REGANION, MARIA LIEZELDA GEE 60149 2012
ABELLON, MARY MAY ABERA 2016
ACAYLAR, CATTLEYA BAGALANON 2016
ACAYLAR, SOLEDAD ACAS 15137 1961
ADASA, HENRY DALMAN 29679 1979
ADASA, JR., ARTEMIO AZCUNA 27582 1977
ADASA-SANTIAGO, KATHIA CABILIN 52324 2006
ADRIAS, ALMA MAYLON 63884 2015
AGEAS, NELSON REDILLAS 40598 1996
REFUGIO, CARRIE NIZVA GUINGUNA 2017
AGIAS, BONITA PADAYHAG 55270 1978
AGUILAR, ANA CAMPOS 22912 1970
AGUSTIN, EXPEDITO FIGUERAS 47389 2002
AJERO, MA. FE JINKY CANAMA 46873 2002
AJOC, MICHAEL LOTAO 48824 2004
ALEGARBES, AUGUSTUS MEJORADA 57612 2010
ALISTADO, RICHELLE PLETE 53462 2007
ALLADO, JR., EXPEDITO ORILLOZA 51531 2006
AMATONG, ERNESTO SYBICO 5949 1954
AMATONG, ISAGANI SYBICO 29600 1979
ANDRINO, JERRY AGATA 39427 1995
ANG, IVAN PATRICK ALEGARDES 48295 2003
ANGELES, HELEN ACOYMO 29713 1979
ANGELES, NESTOR RABULAN 47917 2003
ANGELES, SENEN OLVIS 29714 1979
ANGGOT, ANABELLE ABELLA 59008 2011
ANSALAN, MA. PAMELA ALONA CABUAL 2016
ANTONIO, JORDANNE CHAN 55270 2008
ARIP, AHMAD HASSAN 50009 2005
ARIPAL, MARY MACRINE REDOBLE 2017
ASENIERO, ALVIN ALISOSO 50009 1994
ASPRER, ROGER VELASCO 29920 1980
AWIT, ELMA LUCHANA 60159 2012
BACHO, ELIEZER CARREON 39047 1994
BAEL, EDWIN DOREMON 29223 1979
BAEL, JR., HIPOLITO PEREZ 28572 1978
BAGARINAO, JR., POE FELISILDA 2017
BAGOR, LUNREY BALAN 2017
BALANSAG, ANNABELLE GARAN 51470 2006
BALISADO, WILFRED JAY EMPEYNADO 40606 1996
BALO, TED ANDREW MADURA 54814 2008
BALUCAN, CHEMBEELYN ALPECHE 64079 2015
BARBASO, MA. CHERYL ANGELA PACATANG 10468 1993
BARBASO, RAUL CUENCA 41717 1997
BARBASO, SALLY HANS CUENCA 47864 2003
BARINAGA, ROSELLER LARA 18627 1964
BARRIOS, SR., DAVID S. 12445 1957
BASTASA, RIC SISTER 36462 1990
BATULA, ZENAIDA LASALA 27453 1977
BAUTISTA, ANA MYLA CURABO 48823 2004
BAUTISTA, YOLINDA CURABO 32471 1983
BAYAWA, RUBEN TAN 25985 1975
BOLANDO, FELIXBERTO CARILLO 40500 1996
BONBON, ARVIN LIMARE 60161 2012
BONGALOS, JOSE BRILLANTES 38855 1994
BONTIGAO, MAY FAITH BATULA 47974 2003
BONTUYAN, ALVIN GATOC 2016
BRILLANTES, ANGEL B. 7024 1954
BRINGAS, ADOLFO MENDOZA 2770 1952
BULADO, GANDIH JIM RUIZ 53460 2007
BULADO, RAFFY RUIZ 2017
CABAÑOG, JOSERI GARSUTA 39664 1995
CAD, RUBEN EGUIA 13537 1959
CAD-ENJAMBRE, LUCILA MARTINEZ 37414 1991
CAINTA, BENEDICTO OCAO 28579 1978
CAINTA-BENDAÑO, METHUSHIELA CORREA 52044 2006
CALO, EDMUND REY BASTASA 46749 2002
CAMPISEÑO, IAN OCUPE 51551 2006
CANASTRA, QUIRINO LEYSON 28242 1978
CANDA, ALEJANDRO TAYONE 29772 1979
CANDA, JR., GRACIANO TOMO 28232 1978
CAPUYAN, JULIFAITH CABUGUAS 56360 2009
CARIN, LAWRENCE CARUMBA 45580 2001
CARLOTO, ANGEL MELICOR 13473 1959
CARPIO, THELMA MATA 31666 1982
CARPITANOS-MAGALLANES, ROWENA SUPATAN 53409 2007
CARROLLO, JR., CLEMENTE LUAGUE 64998 2016
CASIPONG, ALFRED SELDA 63057 2014
CASTILLON-COLLADO, MARY GRACE JAVIER 45635 2001
CELICIOUS, RODRIGO ORDINARIA 26731 1976
CHENG, ROSALIND LIM 25429 1974
CO, JON ERIC GAYAPA 2016
CO, PETER YAP 35379 1988
CONCHA, ALBERTO PATUASI 21231 1967
CONCHA, DIANA CHARLETTE GAHUM 55244 2008
CONCHA, KATHLEEN KAYE GALEA 63061 2014
CONCHA, RAINIER RHETT GAHUM 2017
CONCHA, REYNALDO PATUASI 25453 1975
CONCHA, VAL ANGELO CARLOTO 55008 2008
CONCHA, JR., ALBERT TAN 39031 1994
CONCHA-AGEAS, CHERRY JOY CARLOTO 40566 1996
CUENTO, JERRY JARANTILLA 45571 2001
CULANCULAN, MA. CHERRYL MALUNES 56297 2009
DAAROL, TRASFIGURACION T. 23167 1971
DALMAN, EMMANUEL MACASAET 24947 1974
DALMAN, RAY CARREON 30092 1980
DALMAN, ROLDAN BILOG 26485 1976
DALMAN, VITTORIO DANTE DAGPIN 42731 1998
DE GUZMAN-LAPUT, VERONICA CAGANDAHAN 43896 1999
DECIERDO, CRISOLOGO ALIMA 51884 2006
DENURA, NORBERTO LOBATON 31228 1981
DONDOYANO, JOSE RENE G. 41720 1997
DUMDUM, ROGELIO MANAPIL 32463 1983
DY, ADELAIDA GONZALES 32001 1982
EBILLO, RUSSEL LAUREL 55106 2008
EGUIA, ROLLIETTE PARANGAN 28654 1978
ELNAS, JR., TEOPISTO ENOY 42678 1998
ELUMBA, JOHN LOPEZ 60147 2012
ENCABO III, MELCHISEDECH LABUCANA 62217 2013
ENERO, HERMINIA CADAVEDO 36687 1990
ENRIQUEZ, RONE GEGRIMOSA 36687 1990
ESPARAGUERA, EDEN BETH HOYOHOY 51585 2006
ESTAÑO, LIZA JANE BARBASO 57533 2010
FEBIAR, AILEEN ZORILLA 46477 2002
FELLAZAR, JOSEPH BABATE 37012 1991
GAINSAN, VITA ELUMBARING 33899 1986
GALLEPOSO, ANTHONY BRILLANTES 40504 1996
GARCIA, LORDIE GRACE DAAN 63901 2015
GARCIA, PACIFICO MANGOMPIT 12953 1958
GARCIA-NAZARIO, DEBORAH PAGE 43454 1999
GARROVILLO, ALICIA OCHOTORENA 5530 1954
GAYAPA, KRISTINE MARIE THERESE OROPESA 49188 2004
GAYOLES, MANUEL Y. 6855 1954
GENON, AERO JEL LARA 62028 2013
GERONILLA, FRANCISCO CONCEPCION 14250 1960
GONZALES, EDWIN PRINCE IMBO 64038 2015
GUDMALIN, PAULINO GLOVA 27018 1977
GUICO, MARIA LAARNI SHEILA SAQUIN 55141 2008
GUIMBARDA, JR., RODOLFO MARTINEZ 2016
GUMELA, JUVENIR TUBERA 41705 1997
HAMOY, JAIME TUPAS 13002 1958
HAMOY-VELASCO, ALETH BAYRON 35337 1988
IBAÑEZ, SERAFIN M. 1562 1950
ICAO, JESUS S. 31739 1982
ICAO, JR., FRIOLO RETES 32467 1983
ISAW, ANTHONY DELA TORRE 45523 2001
JACINTO, BAYANI HAMOY 39480 1995
JACINTO, GODARDO ADAZA 13907 1959
JACINTO, JOSEPH NOLAN HAMOY 41530 1997
JACINTO, RICARDO ROMELL PASCUAL 39653 1995
JAMES, BELEN TOLENTINO 50010 2005
JAMOLOD, ELNER BAEL 40608 1996
JAUCULAN, ANDREW CARREON 51406 2006
KHIO, ALANNA GAYLE ASHLEY BUSTALIÑO 2017
KONG, JR., DAVID VALLEJO 24216 1972
LABISIG, HANSARD GEMENTIZA 2016
LACAYA, REYMAR LEGADOS 33580 1985
LACAYA, JR., VICTORIANO DIONGLAY 31090 1981
LACLAC, CYNTHIA CAMPISENO 46746 2002
LADERA, JUDITO SAGUIN 31701 1982
LADERA, RODRIGO BUENO 32061 1982
LAGARE, JOSE REIL PAJO 50011 2005
LAGUDAS, JR., EULOGIO LAUREL 56396 2009
LAMBO, BON BASIL LAVARADO 2017
LAQUIHON, ROGELIO DAAYATA 34351 1986
LEGARA-COMIDOY, FELIN REVELO 46745 2002
LEGORIO, RUBENCIO BAGNOL 28799 1978
LESTERIO, NIZZA PAREDES 64993 2016
LEYNES, MILAGROS SARMIENTO 29915 1980
LIM, BRYAN SY 56476 2009
LIM, CARLOS GONZALES 26530 1976
LIM, KENNETH SY 50970 2005
LIM, LEO GONZALES 26991 1977
LIM, LILIA GONZALES 21354 1967
LINTAG, ISAGANI SOTO 714 1948
LIONG, ATHALIA BRIONES 2017
LIONG, MARIA DOLORES ADELAIDA MONTAÑO 43441 1999
LO, LYNBERT TEE 45656 2001
LOPEZ, JR., ADOLFO TENEFRANCIA 59859 2012
LOPEZ, JR., EUFRACIO EGUIA 31535 1982
LUMANTA, JAN LOUENN LABISIG 62718 2014
LUNA, RICARDO ROMULO 43141 1998
MABBAGU, PATRICK DAGANDAN 60148 2012
MACHIDA, MA. ERNA OMAGUING 41316 1996
MACIAS, MARIANO S. 19904 1965
MACUTE, JOSSIL ROMERO 49841 2005
MAH, PORFERIO EBAO 23995 1972
MALON, EYAHIYA SALIPAHMAD 29570 1979
MAMAUAG, JR., SERVILLANO C. 13470 1959
MANDANTES, DARIO MAGCANTA 51575 2006
MANDANTES, IVO MAGCANTA 2016
MANINGO, RAINIER VALENCIA 45703 2001
MARAON, FELICIANO MACATUAL 19670 1965
MARAON, LEAH BAYAWA 56600 2009
MARAON, REUBIN LOMOCSO 23032 1970
MARTINEZ, WILFREDO CANSILAN 14573 1960
MATA-SYBICO, YVETTE LIBETARIO 38312 1993
MAYORMITA, JERRY NAMOCATCAT 48220 2003
MEDADO, RUSELL MACALISANG 53461 2007
MEJORADA, LEO NICANOR B. 2017
MEJORADA, ULDARICO BAGNOL 19054 1964
MEJORADA, II, ULDARICO MEJORADA 45665 2001
MEJORADA-CUENCO, MARJORIE MEJORADA 48132 2003
MELICOR, PAQUITO B. 10012 1956
MIGUEL, ELLIS LOZANO 64057 2015
MORALES, SIXTO L. 21754 1967
MORANDARTE, IAN EMPREMIADO 57693 2010
MUNCADA, GIL SABINAY 2017
MUTIA, KRISTINE MAE ANTIPUESTO 2016
NALZARO, DALTON DAVE MONDIJAR 2016
NAMOC, NICHOLAS DECASA 14662 1960
NAONG, CLYDE RASONABE 54778 2008
NAPIGQUIT, JOHN WINSTON BERGADO 2017
NAPIGQUIT, JONALD CABILIN 48840 2004
NAPIGQUIT, JULIUS CABILIN 41724 1997
NAPIGQUIT-BAJE, JENETH CABILIN 43434 1999
NAVARRO, BELARMINO PIÑGUL PW01916 1938
NAYRE, MARIA LIZA LARANJO 63885 2015
NUNAG, ARNOLD CONCHA 46748 2002
NUNAG, ARTURO HALLAZGO 20800 1966
OLASIMAN, ALBERTO SOLAMILLO 32525 1983
OLVIS, FILOMENA OPENDO 25688 1975
OLVIS, FRANCIS HAMOY 29593 1979
OLVIS, OLIVE CORRINE NIEVES 65120 2016
OMAGUING, BENIGNO MACAYABAS 38865 1994
ONG, ARISTOTLE ADRAINCEM 2017
ORTEGA, JOSE JEFFREY ALBACITE 50107 2005
ORTEGA, JOSE REX PATANGAN 38864 1994
OSABEL, JR., RAFAEL REGENCIA 46678 2002
OZOA, MANUEL ZOSIMO MELENDEZ 2017
PACATANG, IVAN LOUIE – 60213 2012
PACATANG, IVEN BAUL 2017
PACULANANG, ARTURO MANINGO 18165 1963
PAEZ, RHOEBE CHRISTIE VALLECER 2017
PAJAREN, CLAVER ANTIQUINA 46747 2002
PALER, CHAD MARTIN 40589 1996
PALPAGAN, JR., CRESENCIO NAPIGKIT 37342 1991
PAMATONG, ELLY VELEZ 23841 1972
PATAY, JOSEPH LESTER SUAREZ 48839 2004
PATCHO, JERRY BULA 55127 2008
PENADOS, FAITH CAJOCON 57615 2010
PINSOY, JASMIN NALUGON 60223 2012
PIÑERO, DARYL NARVAEZ 2017
POCULAN, GOLDIE LOVE IMPROGO 2016
PORTUGUEZ, ZYLDJYH PACTOL 2017
POTOY-MONTEDERAMOS, MARY FAITH REMOLLO 47769 2003
PROSIANOS, MYRTLE BAGARINAO 56359 2009
RABULAN, ROBERTO ZORRILLA 26746 1976
RANILLO, MICHAEL ALAN ZAPANTA 38828 1994
REAL, JR., ISIDORO ELEO 17186 1962
RECOSOSA, SHERRY CORONEL 46744 2002
REDILLAS, JOSE BELEN QUIZO 42696 1998
ROMARATE, GERALYN TOME 2016
ROMERO, CESAR BENGUA 33443 1985
ROSAL, KENNETH PAMATONG 46709 2002
RUAYA, RODOLFO REBOSURA 31110 1981
RUAYA, RONALD SU 2016
RUIZ, CAROLINA LIM 29880 1979
RUIZ, CAROLINE SOCORRE LIM 64078 2015
RUIZ, CHANDLER OCHOTORENA 26396 1976
RUIZ, JAMES CYRIL O. 29322 1979
RUIZ, JOSEPH CEDRICK O. 30558 1980
SAAVEDRA, JOSE GENESIS SAGUIN 52267 2006
SAAVEDRA, II, GABINO SAGUIN 43590 1999
SALADAGA, ROMEO ASPACIO 56445 2009
SALADAGA, RUELO ASPACIO 40607 1996
SALATANDRE, JR., ORLANDO MANIGSACA 33639 1989
SANTIAGO, JANUARY FAITH BALOLONG 63863 2015
SANTOS, DAN CAPONONG 40499 1996
SAPIHI-LAYAM, HAIFAH MALON 2017
SARMIENTO, JR., JES GAL REDULLA 27234 1977
SAVERON, JESUS TABILON 25290 1974
SELDA, ALANIXON ANGELES 32099 1982
SEVILLENO, GAMELIN LAQUIHON 21673 1967
SOMOROSTRO, GENARO ENCABO 61998 2013
SYBICO, SYLVETTE CHIONG 33143 1984
SYBICO, SYRINGE CHIONG 38311 1993
TABIGNE, RICHARD DAGANE 62998 2014
TABILIRAN, ELRO MAR LAMDAG 2017
TABILIRAN, JR., JOSE DELA CALZADA 19421 1964
TAN, JR., MELVIN STA.ANA 64036 2015
TANGCALAGAN-HAMMER, JEAN ANGELES 29009 1979
TARRIELA, LOURDES E. 15106 1961
TAYKO, JO ANNE ORTEGA 51584 2006
TE-MAH, MEIJI HANNA ZARAGOZA 57539 2010
TENORIO, AL BRAIN CARIGQUEZ 64056 2015
TESORO, JR., ROLANDO CUBOL 2017
TEVES, JOSE SIENES 17344 1962
THOMAS, ROSITA UY 26939 1977
TIEMPO, ANECITO EBACITAS 51857 2006
TILLANO, JOSE NILO CAD 42257 1992
TOLEDO, JOJI LARA 39530 1995
TOMARONG, OSCAR DESTACAMENTO 32459 1983
TRAZO, MARIA REINA ACAYLAR 36016 1989
TOMONGLAY, NOEL FACTURANAN 2017
TUBIO, IKE ADANZA 34519 1987
TUMAPON, AMALOU RECAMARA 60337 2012
UALAT, IRENE KAYE BAEL 2017
UBAY, FRANKLIN REALIZA 29726 1979
VALLECER, JAN HENDRIK INTOD 55060 2008
VALLECER-PATCHO, VANESSA MARIE CABALLERO 2016
VELASCO, GIOVANNI QUINOL 48694 2004
VELASCO, MEINARDO YEE 30211 1980
VELASCO, PIO DAGPIN 30986 1981
VERDUGUEZ, JAMES PAGHACIAN 43550 1999
VILLARIAS, CARLYN LANZADERAS 57795 2010
YAP, YELLEN BRIONES 57707 2010
YBAÑEZ, EDELLE BETH ESPARAGUERA 2017
YEBES, ROLANDO ENRIGUEZ 27627 1977
YOUNG, ANICETO UY 26949 1977
ZAMORA, AVITO GARCIA 43589 1999
ZAMORA, PETE TUMAPON 47923 2003
ZOSA, JOHN VENTJIE VALLECER 47967 2003
ZULUETA, MARIAN LUCILLE DALMAN 64058 2015
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
ABAD, AL MAYO CANTURIAS 40117 1995
ABAD, MANUEL PAGE 26555 1976
ABAD, JR., PABLITO MANDREZA 46757 2002
ABARQUEZ, III., PRIMITIVO LAGARNIA 40609 1996
ABAS, MIGUEL LAMBOJON 37213 1991
ABAS-REGANION, MARIA LIEZELDA GEE 60149 2012
ABELLON, MARY MAY ABERA 2016
ACAYLAR, CATTLEYA BAGALANON 2016
ACAYLAR, SOLEDAD ACAS 15137 1961
ADASA, HENRY DALMAN 29679 1979
ADASA, JR., ARTEMIO AZCUNA 27582 1977
ADASA-SANTIAGO, KATHIA CABILIN 52324 2006
ADRIAS, ALMA MAYLON 63884 2015
AGEAS, NELSON REDILLAS 40598 1996
REFUGIO, CARRIE NIZVA GUINGUNA 2017
AGIAS, BONITA PADAYHAG 55270 1978
AGUILAR, ANA CAMPOS 22912 1970
AGUSTIN, EXPEDITO FIGUERAS 47389 2002
AJERO, MA. FE JINKY CANAMA 46873 2002
AJOC, MICHAEL LOTAO 48824 2004
ALEGARBES, AUGUSTUS MEJORADA 57612 2010
ALISTADO, RICHELLE PLETE 53462 2007
ALLADO, JR., EXPEDITO ORILLOZA 51531 2006
AMATONG, ERNESTO SYBICO 5949 1954
AMATONG, ISAGANI SYBICO 29600 1979
ANDRINO, JERRY AGATA 39427 1995
ANG, IVAN PATRICK ALEGARDES 48295 2003
ANGELES, HELEN ACOYMO 29713 1979
ANGELES, NESTOR RABULAN 47917 2003
ANGELES, SENEN OLVIS 29714 1979
ANGGOT, ANABELLE ABELLA 59008 2011
ANSALAN, MA. PAMELA ALONA CABUAL 2016
ANTONIO, JORDANNE CHAN 55270 2008
ARIP, AHMAD HASSAN 50009 2005
ARIPAL, MARY MACRINE REDOBLE 2017
ASENIERO, ALVIN ALISOSO 50009 1994
ASPRER, ROGER VELASCO 29920 1980
AWIT, ELMA LUCHANA 60159 2012
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
BACHO, ELIEZER CARREON 39047 1994
BAEL, EDWIN DOREMON 29223 1979
BAEL, JR., HIPOLITO PEREZ 28572 1978
BAGARINAO, JR., POE FELISILDA 2017
BAGOR, LUNREY BALAN 2017
BALANSAG, ANNABELLE GARAN 51470 2006
BALISADO, WILFRED JAY EMPEYNADO 40606 1996
BALO, TED ANDREW MADURA 54814 2008
BALUCAN, CHEMBEELYN ALPECHE 64079 2015
BARBASO, MA. CHERYL ANGELA PACATANG 10468 1993
BARBASO, RAUL CUENCA 41717 1997
BARBASO, SALLY HANS CUENCA 47864 2003
BARINAGA, ROSELLER LARA 18627 1964
BARRIOS, SR., DAVID S. 12445 1957
BASTASA, RIC SISTER 36462 1990
BATULA, ZENAIDA LASALA 27453 1977
BAUTISTA, ANA MYLA CURABO 48823 2004
BAUTISTA, YOLINDA CURABO 32471 1983
BAYAWA, RUBEN TAN 25985 1975
BOLANDO, FELIXBERTO CARILLO 40500 1996
BONBON, ARVIN LIMARE 60161 2012
BONGALOS, JOSE BRILLANTES 38855 1994
BONTIGAO, MAY FAITH BATULA 47974 2003
BONTUYAN, ALVIN GATOC 2016
BRILLANTES, ANGEL B. 7024 1954
BRINGAS, ADOLFO MENDOZA 2770 1952
BULADO, GANDIH JIM RUIZ 53460 2007
BULADO, RAFFY RUIZ 2017
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
CABAÑOG, JOSERI GARSUTA 39664 1995
CAD, RUBEN EGUIA 13537 1959
CAD-ENJAMBRE, LUCILA MARTINEZ 37414 1991
CAINTA, BENEDICTO OCAO 28579 1978
CAINTA-BENDAÑO, METHUSHIELA CORREA 52044 2006
CALO, EDMUND REY BASTASA 46749 2002
CAMPISEÑO, IAN OCUPE 51551 2006
CANASTRA, QUIRINO LEYSON 28242 1978
CANDA, ALEJANDRO TAYONE 29772 1979
CANDA, JR., GRACIANO TOMO 28232 1978
CAPUYAN, JULIFAITH CABUGUAS 56360 2009
CARIN, LAWRENCE CARUMBA 45580 2001
CARLOTO, ANGEL MELICOR 13473 1959
CARPIO, THELMA MATA 31666 1982
CARPITANOS-MAGALLANES, ROWENA SUPATAN 53409 2007
CARROLLO, JR., CLEMENTE LUAGUE 64998 2016
CASIPONG, ALFRED SELDA 63057 2014
CASTILLON-COLLADO, MARY GRACE JAVIER 45635 2001
CELICIOUS, RODRIGO ORDINARIA 26731 1976
CHENG, ROSALIND LIM 25429 1974
CO, JON ERIC GAYAPA 2016
CO, PETER YAP 35379 1988
CONCHA, ALBERTO PATUASI 21231 1967
CONCHA, DIANA CHARLETTE GAHUM 55244 2008
CONCHA, KATHLEEN KAYE GALEA 63061 2014
CONCHA, RAINIER RHETT GAHUM 2017
CONCHA, REYNALDO PATUASI 25453 1975
CONCHA, VAL ANGELO CARLOTO 55008 2008
CONCHA, JR., ALBERT TAN 39031 1994
CONCHA-AGEAS, CHERRY JOY CARLOTO 40566 1996
CUENTO, JERRY JARANTILLA 45571 2001
CULANCULAN, MA. CHERRYL MALUNES 56297 2009
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
DAAROL, TRASFIGURACION T. 23167 1971
DALMAN, EMMANUEL MACASAET 24947 1974
DALMAN, RAY CARREON 30092 1980
DALMAN, ROLDAN BILOG 26485 1976
DALMAN, VITTORIO DANTE DAGPIN 42731 1998
DE GUZMAN-LAPUT, VERONICA CAGANDAHAN 43896 1999
DECIERDO, CRISOLOGO ALIMA 51884 2006
DENURA, NORBERTO LOBATON 31228 1981
DONDOYANO, JOSE RENE G. 41720 1997
DUMDUM, ROGELIO MANAPIL 32463 1983
DY, ADELAIDA GONZALES 32001 1982
EBILLO, RUSSEL LAUREL 55106 2008
EGUIA, ROLLIETTE PARANGAN 28654 1978
ELNAS, JR., TEOPISTO ENOY 42678 1998
ELUMBA, JOHN LOPEZ 60147 2012
ENCABO III, MELCHISEDECH LABUCANA 62217 2013
ENERO, HERMINIA CADAVEDO 36687 1990
ENRIQUEZ, RONE GEGRIMOSA 36687 1990
ESPARAGUERA, EDEN BETH HOYOHOY 51585 2006
ESTAÑO, LIZA JANE BARBASO 57533 2010
FEBIAR, AILEEN ZORILLA 46477 2002
FELLAZAR, JOSEPH BABATE 37012 1991
GAINSAN, VITA ELUMBARING 33899 1986
GALLEPOSO, ANTHONY BRILLANTES 40504 1996
GARCIA, LORDIE GRACE DAAN 63901 2015
GARCIA, PACIFICO MANGOMPIT 12953 1958
GARCIA-NAZARIO, DEBORAH PAGE 43454 1999
GARROVILLO, ALICIA OCHOTORENA 5530 1954
GAYAPA, KRISTINE MARIE THERESE OROPESA 49188 2004
GAYOLES, MANUEL Y. 6855 1954
GENON, AERO JEL LARA 62028 2013
GERONILLA, FRANCISCO CONCEPCION 14250 1960
GONZALES, EDWIN PRINCE IMBO 64038 2015
GUDMALIN, PAULINO GLOVA 27018 1977
GUICO, MARIA LAARNI SHEILA SAQUIN 55141 2008
GUIMBARDA, JR., RODOLFO MARTINEZ 2016
GUMELA, JUVENIR TUBERA 41705 1997
HAMOY, JAIME TUPAS 13002 1958
HAMOY-VELASCO, ALETH BAYRON 35337 1988
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
IBAÑEZ, SERAFIN M. 1562 1950
ICAO, JESUS S. 31739 1982
ICAO, JR., FRIOLO RETES 32467 1983
ISAW, ANTHONY DELA TORRE 45523 2001
JACINTO, BAYANI HAMOY 39480 1995
JACINTO, GODARDO ADAZA 13907 1959
JACINTO, JOSEPH NOLAN HAMOY 41530 1997
JACINTO, RICARDO ROMELL PASCUAL 39653 1995
JAMES, BELEN TOLENTINO 50010 2005
JAMOLOD, ELNER BAEL 40608 1996
JAUCULAN, ANDREW CARREON 51406 2006
KHIO, ALANNA GAYLE ASHLEY BUSTALIÑO 2017
KONG, JR., DAVID VALLEJO 24216 1972
LABISIG, HANSARD GEMENTIZA 2016
LACAYA, REYMAR LEGADOS 33580 1985
LACAYA, JR., VICTORIANO DIONGLAY 31090 1981
LACLAC, CYNTHIA CAMPISENO 46746 2002
LADERA, JUDITO SAGUIN 31701 1982
LADERA, RODRIGO BUENO 32061 1982
LAGARE, JOSE REIL PAJO 50011 2005
LAGUDAS, JR., EULOGIO LAUREL 56396 2009
LAMBO, BON BASIL LAVARADO 2017
LAQUIHON, ROGELIO DAAYATA 34351 1986
LEGARA-COMIDOY, FELIN REVELO 46745 2002
LEGORIO, RUBENCIO BAGNOL 28799 1978
LESTERIO, NIZZA PAREDES 64993 2016
LEYNES, MILAGROS SARMIENTO 29915 1980
LIM, BRYAN SY 56476 2009
LIM, CARLOS GONZALES 26530 1976
LIM, KENNETH SY 50970 2005
LIM, LEO GONZALES 26991 1977
LIM, LILIA GONZALES 21354 1967
LINTAG, ISAGANI SOTO 714 1948
LIONG, ATHALIA BRIONES 2017
LIONG, MARIA DOLORES ADELAIDA MONTAÑO 43441 1999
LO, LYNBERT TEE 45656 2001
LOPEZ, JR., ADOLFO TENEFRANCIA 59859 2012
LOPEZ, JR., EUFRACIO EGUIA 31535 1982
LUMANTA, JAN LOUENN LABISIG 62718 2014
LUNA, RICARDO ROMULO 43141 1998
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
MABBAGU, PATRICK DAGANDAN 60148 2012
MACHIDA, MA. ERNA OMAGUING 41316 1996
MACIAS, MARIANO S. 19904 1965
MACUTE, JOSSIL ROMERO 49841 2005
MAH, PORFERIO EBAO 23995 1972
MALON, EYAHIYA SALIPAHMAD 29570 1979
MAMAUAG, JR., SERVILLANO C. 13470 1959
MANDANTES, DARIO MAGCANTA 51575 2006
MANDANTES, IVO MAGCANTA 2016
MANINGO, RAINIER VALENCIA 45703 2001
MARAON, FELICIANO MACATUAL 19670 1965
MARAON, LEAH BAYAWA 56600 2009
MARAON, REUBIN LOMOCSO 23032 1970
MARTINEZ, WILFREDO CANSILAN 14573 1960
MATA-SYBICO, YVETTE LIBETARIO 38312 1993
MAYORMITA, JERRY NAMOCATCAT 48220 2003
MEDADO, RUSELL MACALISANG 53461 2007
MEJORADA, LEO NICANOR B. 2017
MEJORADA, ULDARICO BAGNOL 19054 1964
MEJORADA, II, ULDARICO MEJORADA 45665 2001
MEJORADA-CUENCO, MARJORIE MEJORADA 48132 2003
MELICOR, PAQUITO B. 10012 1956
MIGUEL, ELLIS LOZANO 64057 2015
MORALES, SIXTO L. 21754 1967
MORANDARTE, IAN EMPREMIADO 57693 2010
MUNCADA, GIL SABINAY 2017
MUTIA, KRISTINE MAE ANTIPUESTO 2016
NALZARO, DALTON DAVE MONDIJAR 2016
NAMOC, NICHOLAS DECASA 14662 1960
NAONG, CLYDE RASONABE 54778 2008
NAPIGQUIT, JOHN WINSTON BERGADO 2017
NAPIGQUIT, JONALD CABILIN 48840 2004
NAPIGQUIT, JULIUS CABILIN 41724 1997
NAPIGQUIT-BAJE, JENETH CABILIN 43434 1999
NAVARRO, BELARMINO PIÑGUL PW01916 1938
NAYRE, MARIA LIZA LARANJO 63885 2015
NUNAG, ARNOLD CONCHA 46748 2002
NUNAG, ARTURO HALLAZGO 20800 1966
OLASIMAN, ALBERTO SOLAMILLO 32525 1983
OLVIS, FILOMENA OPENDO 25688 1975
OLVIS, FRANCIS HAMOY 29593 1979
OLVIS, OLIVE CORRINE NIEVES 65120 2016
OMAGUING, BENIGNO MACAYABAS 38865 1994
ONG, ARISTOTLE ADRAINCEM 2017
ORTEGA, JOSE JEFFREY ALBACITE 50107 2005
ORTEGA, JOSE REX PATANGAN 38864 1994
OSABEL, JR., RAFAEL REGENCIA 46678 2002
OZOA, MANUEL ZOSIMO MELENDEZ 2017
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
PACATANG, IVAN LOUIE – 60213 2012
PACATANG, IVEN BAUL 2017
PACULANANG, ARTURO MANINGO 18165 1963
PAEZ, RHOEBE CHRISTIE VALLECER 2017
PAJAREN, CLAVER ANTIQUINA 46747 2002
PALER, CHAD MARTIN 40589 1996
PALPAGAN, JR., CRESENCIO NAPIGKIT 37342 1991
PAMATONG, ELLY VELEZ 23841 1972
PATAY, JOSEPH LESTER SUAREZ 48839 2004
PATCHO, JERRY BULA 55127 2008
PENADOS, FAITH CAJOCON 57615 2010
PINSOY, JASMIN NALUGON 60223 2012
PIÑERO, DARYL NARVAEZ 2017
POCULAN, GOLDIE LOVE IMPROGO 2016
PORTUGUEZ, ZYLDJYH PACTOL 2017
POTOY-MONTEDERAMOS, MARY FAITH REMOLLO 47769 2003
PROSIANOS, MYRTLE BAGARINAO 56359 2009
RABULAN, ROBERTO ZORRILLA 26746 1976
RANILLO, MICHAEL ALAN ZAPANTA 38828 1994
REAL, JR., ISIDORO ELEO 17186 1962
RECOSOSA, SHERRY CORONEL 46744 2002
REDILLAS, JOSE BELEN QUIZO 42696 1998
ROMARATE, GERALYN TOME 2016
ROMERO, CESAR BENGUA 33443 1985
ROSAL, KENNETH PAMATONG 46709 2002
RUAYA, RODOLFO REBOSURA 31110 1981
RUAYA, RONALD SU 2016
RUIZ, CAROLINA LIM 29880 1979
RUIZ, CAROLINE SOCORRE LIM 64078 2015
RUIZ, CHANDLER OCHOTORENA 26396 1976
RUIZ, JAMES CYRIL O. 29322 1979
RUIZ, JOSEPH CEDRICK O. 30558 1980
SAAVEDRA, JOSE GENESIS SAGUIN 52267 2006
SAAVEDRA, II, GABINO SAGUIN 43590 1999
SALADAGA, ROMEO ASPACIO 56445 2009
SALADAGA, RUELO ASPACIO 40607 1996
SALATANDRE, JR., ORLANDO MANIGSACA 33639 1989
SANTIAGO, JANUARY FAITH BALOLONG 63863 2015
SANTOS, DAN CAPONONG 40499 1996
SAPIHI-LAYAM, HAIFAH MALON 2017
SARMIENTO, JR., JES GAL REDULLA 27234 1977
SAVERON, JESUS TABILON 25290 1974
SELDA, ALANIXON ANGELES 32099 1982
SEVILLENO, GAMELIN LAQUIHON 21673 1967
SOMOROSTRO, GENARO ENCABO 61998 2013
SYBICO, SYLVETTE CHIONG 33143 1984
SYBICO, SYRINGE CHIONG 38311 1993
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
TABIGNE, RICHARD DAGANE 62998 2014
TABILIRAN, ELRO MAR LAMDAG 2017
TABILIRAN, JR., JOSE DELA CALZADA 19421 1964
TAN, JR., MELVIN STA.ANA 64036 2015
TANGCALAGAN-HAMMER, JEAN ANGELES 29009 1979
TARRIELA, LOURDES E. 15106 1961
TAYKO, JO ANNE ORTEGA 51584 2006
TE-MAH, MEIJI HANNA ZARAGOZA 57539 2010
TENORIO, AL BRAIN CARIGQUEZ 64056 2015
TESORO, JR., ROLANDO CUBOL 2017
TEVES, JOSE SIENES 17344 1962
THOMAS, ROSITA UY 26939 1977
TIEMPO, ANECITO EBACITAS 51857 2006
TILLANO, JOSE NILO CAD 42257 1992
TOLEDO, JOJI LARA 39530 1995
TOMARONG, OSCAR DESTACAMENTO 32459 1983
TRAZO, MARIA REINA ACAYLAR 36016 1989
TOMONGLAY, NOEL FACTURANAN 2017
TUBIO, IKE ADANZA 34519 1987
TUMAPON, AMALOU RECAMARA 60337 2012
UALAT, IRENE KAYE BAEL 2017
UBAY, FRANKLIN REALIZA 29726 1979
VALLECER, JAN HENDRIK INTOD 55060 2008
VALLECER-PATCHO, VANESSA MARIE CABALLERO 2016
VELASCO, GIOVANNI QUINOL 48694 2004
VELASCO, MEINARDO YEE 30211 1980
VELASCO, PIO DAGPIN 30986 1981
VERDUGUEZ, JAMES PAGHACIAN 43550 1999
VILLARIAS, CARLYN LANZADERAS 57795 2010
YAP, YELLEN BRIONES 57707 2010
YBAÑEZ, EDELLE BETH ESPARAGUERA 2017
YEBES, ROLANDO ENRIGUEZ 27627 1977
YOUNG, ANICETO UY 26949 1977
ZAMORA, AVITO GARCIA 43589 1999
ZAMORA, PETE TUMAPON 47923 2003
ZOSA, JOHN VENTJIE VALLECER 47967 2003
ZULUETA, MARIAN LUCILLE DALMAN 64058 2015
Name Roll No. Year Admitted
ABARQUEZ, JR., PRIMITIVO SABERON 13466 1959
ASENIERO, VICENTE ASENIERO 11448 1957
BAGUIO, EDGAR JAICTEN 25835 1975
BALUMA, SAMUEL CASTANEROS 10468 1956
BARRERA, ORLANDO OLVIS 7778 1955
BARRIOS, LUZ LUCASAN 8623 1955
BERNAD, JUANITO AGUIRRE 9692 1956
BONGALOS, PABLO ARBONIDA 9390 1995
BRILLANTES, JR., JOSE BIRALDE 9552 1955
BRIONES, PAULO V. 23129 1970
BRIONES, RUSTICO VILLABIN 29212 1979
BUISSAN, DIMALANES B. 3566 1952
CABANLIT, RAFAEL ZAMORAS 30521 1980
CAINTA, ILUMINADO OCAO 20725 1966
CONCHA, BERNARDO PATUASI 21231 1967
DELORIA, ILDEFONSO TACUDIN 24826 1974
ELUMBARING, DIOSCORO CAGBABANUA 10597 1957
EMPLEO, MARCIAL G. 16451 1961
GARROVILLO, ENRIQUE GARGANERA 5560 1954
ICAO, CARMENCITA S. PANGASIAN 32470 1983
INIEGO, CRESENCIO REDOBLE 21583 1967
LAGULA, VALERIANO BAHI-AN 27079 1977
LUBATON, JR., PATERNO GUMELA 26097 1975
MARAON, ELEAZAR L. 23444 1970
MARCAIDA, MILAGROS BASIANA 11586 1975
MATA, RODOLFO TINAAN 14136 1959
NAPIGQUIT, JESUS ELUMBARING 21667 1967
PACATANG, JOSIE SARMIENTO 17243 1962
PATANGAN, BORROMEO B. 30783 1981
QUIMIGING, ALFONSO VELASCO 17164 1962
SABANDAL, NICOLAS EL 51364 2005
SABANDAL, MARCIAL ELISEO 51364 1960
TIJAMO, BRIGIDO IROJO 7067 1954
TOME, RODERICK NORIEL 53396 2007
VELASCO, RAMON PALER 28916 1979
VILLARUZ, YOLANDO GUIRNELA 19095 1964